Recreation Advisory Board

Bob Johnson                term ends January 2021
 
Robert Wachter            term ends January 2021
 
Cooper Henderson       term ends July 2021
 
vacant                     term ends August 2018

Felipe Garcia                term ends August 2018
 
John Anguiano              term ends January 2021
 
Raul Rodriguez             term ends March 2022
Skate Park